Регистрация

Онлайн - конкурс "ТалантИКС". Итоги.

Очистить
Дата Конкурс Участник Руководитель Результат
04-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Времена года» Лесников Максим Николаевич Брагина Татьяна Гавриловна 1 Место
04-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Что я знаю о школе» Никульников Александр Кочерга Оксана Анатольевна 1 Место
04-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Путешествие по сказкам» Дёмина Алёна Максимовна Гребенкина Ольга Сергеевна 2 Место
04-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Удивительный мир насекомых» Дёмина Алёна Максимовна Гребенкина Ольга Сергеевна 2 Место
04-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Удивительный мир насекомых» Малинкина Алина Олеговна Гребенкина Ольга Сергеевна 3 Место
04-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Кто где живёт?» Ладуб Ангелина Анатольевна Гребенкина Ольга Сергеевна 2 Место
04-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Времена года» Березовская Анна Афанасенко Елена Геннадьевна 1 Место
04-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «БезОпасные игры» Репкина Дарья Афанасенко Елена Геннадьевна 2 Место
04-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Умный пешеход» Иванов Илья Седых Ольга Петровна 1 Место
04-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Россия - родина моя» Николаев Байдам Исунова Алтын-Ай Эреджеповна 2 Место
04-12-2016 Познавательная викторина ко Дню Матери «Мама - главное слово» Суханова Ксения Александровна Суханова Марзия Анваровна 2 Место
04-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «БезОпасные игры» Чесебиева Влада Исунова Алтын-Ай Эреджеповна 2 Место
04-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Удивительный мир насекомых» Марсанов Захар Александрович Трошина Лариса Сергеевна 1 Место
04-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «БезОпасные игры» Соколов Даниил Александрович Валиева Наиля Халимовна 1 Место
04-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Умный пешеход» Грекалова Ксения Николаевна Кузнецова Олеся Витальевна 2 Место
04-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Времена года» Кручинкина Элла Витальевна Валиева Наиля Халимовна 1 Место
04-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Что я знаю о школе» Грекалова Ксения Николаевна Кузнецова Олеся Витальевна 1 Место
03-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Кто где живёт?» Кандаков Артем Юрьевич 2 Место
03-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Путешествие по сказкам» Рыбакова Катя Бевцик Наталья Андреевна 2 Место
03-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Россия - родина моя» Скоробогатова Яна Андреевна Медведева Марина Владимировна 1 Место
03-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «БезОпасные игры» Малышев Миша Бевцик Наталья Андреевна 1 Место
03-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Умный пешеход» Чаленко Артём Станиславович Гребенкина Ольга Сергеевна 1 Место
03-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Удивительный мир насекомых» Чаленко Артём Станиславович Гребенкина Ольга Сергеевна 2 Место
03-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Россия - родина моя» Галиева Елена Эльмартовна Сахарова Ольга Романовна 1 Место
03-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Кто где живёт?» Галиева Елена Эльмартовна Сахарова Ольга Романовна 1 Место
03-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Кто где живёт?» Хажиева Мадина Дамировна Первунинская Татьяна Вячеславовна 1 Место
03-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Путешествие по сказкам» Мустафина Аделина Айгизовна Мухаметшина Гульназ Раисовна 2 Место
03-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Россия - родина моя» Бухаркин Андрей Миганова Татьяна Ивановна 2 Место