Регистрация

Онлайн - конкурс "ТалантИКС". Итоги.

Очистить
Дата Конкурс Участник Руководитель Результат
24-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Путешествие по сказкам» Брызгалова Алина Сергеевна Фадеева Ирина Андреевна 3 Место
24-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Россия - родина моя» Кошкина Елизавета Александровна Черная О.В., Шацкова И.В. 2 Место
24-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «БезОпасные игры» Иванова Таисия Андреевна Черная Ольга Валерьевна 1 Место
24-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Россия - родина моя» Брызгалова Алина Сергеевна Фадеева Ирина Андреевна 2 Место
24-12-2016 Занимательная викторина «Фразеологические загадки» Третьяков Глеб Ярославич Мальина Галина Алексеевна 1 Место
24-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «БезОпасные игры» Третьяков Денис Ярославич Кулина Светлана Валентиновна 2 Место
24-12-2016 Занимательная викторина «Фразеологические загадки» Брызгалова Алина Сергеевна Фадеева Ирина Андреевна 2 Место
24-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Россия - родина моя» Третьяков Глеб Ярославич Мальина Галина Алексеевна 1 Место
24-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Умный пешеход» Третьяков Глеб Ярославич Мальина Галина Алексеевна 1 Место
24-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Времена года» Третьяков Денис Ярославич Кулина Светлана Валентиновна 2 Место
24-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Времена года» Колесникова Анастасия Колесникова Наталья Алексеевна 1 Место
24-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Путешествие по сказкам» Быков Андрей Быкова Галина Анатольевна 1 Место
24-12-2016 Викторина для дошкольников «Под звуки музыки» Тухфатуллин Амир Артурович Тухфатуллина Резидя Расфатовна 2 Место
24-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «БезОпасные игры» Цаган-Эндыров Владимир Убушуева Лариса Петровна 2 Место
24-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Путешествие по сказкам» Башкирёва Логвинова Татьяна Игоревна 1 Место
24-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Путешествие по сказкам» Пашенцева Логвинова Татьяна Игоревна 1 Место
23-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Путешествие по сказкам» Катаева Кира Александровна Клюшина Ирина Николаевна 2 Место
23-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Умный пешеход» Катаева Кира Александровна Клюшина Ирина Николаевна 1 Место
23-12-2016 Викторина для дошкольников «Под звуки музыки» Ефименко Анна Болтенкова Ирина Ивановна 1 Место
23-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Кто где живёт?» Никифоров Никифорова Оксана алексеевна 1 Место
23-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Что я знаю о школе» группа "Лучики" Панкратова Елена Аркадьевна 1 Место
23-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «БезОпасные игры» Сливко Арсений Павлович 1 Место
23-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Умный пешеход» Галкин Алексей Роева Ирина Вячеславовна 1 Место
23-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Времена года» Сливко Арсений Павлович 2 Место
23-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «БезОпасные игры» Быкова Устина Витальевна Быкова Юлия Валерьевна 1 Место
23-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Что я знаю о школе» Быкова Устина Витальевна Быкова Юлия Валерьевна 2 Место
23-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Путешествие по сказкам» Тарабрина Вероника Лагутина Ольга Ивановна 2 Место
23-12-2016 Познавательная викторина «Времена года» Липина Варвара Максимовна Лапина Маргарита Александровна 1 Место