Регистрация

Онлайн - конкурс "ТалантИКС". Итоги.

Очистить
Дата Конкурс Участник Руководитель Результат
04-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «Времена года» Пономарева Варвара Дмитриевна Бадиева Зера Абдуганиевна 1 Место
04-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «Удивительный мир насекомых» Барагунова Милана Бейтуганова Амина Мусабиевна 1 Место
04-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «Удивительный мир насекомых» Бадиев Рафаэль Мерабович Архипова Лидия Александровна 1 Место
04-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «Умный пешеход» Бадиев Рафаэль Мерабович Бадрутдинова Эльмира Раилевна 1 Место
04-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «Путешествие по сказкам» Бадиев Рафаэль Мерабович Голубева Людмила Васильевна 2 Место
04-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «Путешествие по сказкам» Яковлев Тимофей Сергеевич 2 Место
04-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «БезОпасные игры» Горин Герман Крылова Анна Юрьевна 1 Место
04-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «Умный пешеход» Филимонова Софья Александровна 1 Место
04-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «Знатоки птиц» Штурманова Мария Петухова Татьяна Витальевна 1 Место
04-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «Умный пешеход» Зеленская Мария Крылова Анна Юрьевна 1 Место
04-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «Что я знаю о школе» Клянчин Владимир Николаевич Клянчина Земфира Назибовна 1 Место
04-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «Кто где живёт?» Белявский Вадим Дмитриевич Тетерина Дарья Петровна 2 Место
04-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «Россия - родина моя» Цыркаев Максим Алексеевич Докукина Наталья Алексеевна 1 Место
04-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «Кто где живёт?» Ткаченко Настя Яковлева Ольга Николаевна 1 Место
04-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «Россия - родина моя» Галимова Азалия Иванчина Марина Михайловна 1 Место
04-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «Умный пешеход» Зуев Артём Алексеевич Подставкина Елена Александровна, Литвинова Наталия Владимировна 1 Место
04-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «Умный пешеход» Штурманов Павел Петухова Татьяна Витальевна 1 Место
04-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «Умный пешеход» Зель Агата Лебёдкина Ольга Геннадьевна 1 Место
04-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «Времена года» Зуев Артем Алексеевич Литвинова Наталия Владимировна, Подставкина Елена Александровна 1 Место
04-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «БезОпасные игры» Журбин Иван Журбина Юлия Юрьевна 2 Место
04-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «Умный пешеход» Визирю Марк Чемортан Вера Федоровна 1 Место
04-02-2017 Занимательная викторина «Фразеологические загадки» Пудовченко Матвей Александрович 1 Место
03-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «Кто где живёт?» Чернявский Андрей Дмитриевич Чужакова Оксана Викторовна 2 Место
03-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «БезОпасные игры» Чернявский Андрей Дмитриевич Чужакова Оксана Викторовна 2 Место
03-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «БезОпасные игры» Слугина Маргарита Зуева Наталия Викторовна 2 Место
03-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «БезОпасные игры» Андреева Ксения Пугачева Татьяна Владимировна 2 Место
03-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «БезОпасные игры» Прокопьев Костя Банина Елена Рашитовна 1 Место
03-02-2017 Познавательная викторина «Умный пешеход» Ермолаева Эллина Банина Елена Рашитовна 1 Место